Festugeløbet 2011

 

Nr tid Navn Klub 2 eller 6 km
3  12.40  Erik Sisbo Gulborgsundløberne 2
5  10.06  Morten Frederiksen   2
8  18.37  Lone M. Jensen Guldborgsundløberne 2
24  16.49  Lotte Nagel Guldborgsundløberne 2
30  12.22  Marianne Pedersen   2
32  8.32  Frederik Urfeldt   2
34  14.59  Lea Knudsen   2
35  15.03  Jette Knudsen Guldborgsundløberne 2
36   Katrine Ostermann NFS Dans 2
43  42.01  Brian Ladefoged   2
44  42.00  Frederik Ladefoged Hesselbæk   2
62  7.57  Micki Borgen Morell IK- Olympia 2
63  17.39  Naiyana Sarlee Guldborgsundløberne 2
65  18.39  Frederik Aarslev   2
66  18.49  Christine Aarslev   2
67  43.55  Lise Aarslev Guldborgsundløberne 2
75  14.11  Anne Tambour   2
76   Alba Tambour   2
77  10.08  Benjamin Sørensen   2
78  14.12  Alina Toft   2
79  15.17  Mie Green   2
80  16.01  Martin Green   2
81  18.56  Mette Green   2
82  26.03  Allan Kørup Guldborgsundløberne 2
83  12.37  Benjamin Kørup   2
84  26.03  Sebastian Kørup   2
85   Bjarne Wulff NALK 2
87  15.05  Lene Nielsen   2
88  15.05  Johanne   2
90  30.20  Andrea Frejlev   2
93  14.10  Amanda Sembach   2
94  13.22  Lene Sembach   2
100  12.18  Tone Reynolds Guldborgsundløberne 2
101  21.27  Emil Hviid   2
102   Andy Andersen   2
109  11.42  Nicoline Pedersen   2
110  10.53  Britt Pedersen   2
111  11.23  Marcus Strandgaard   2
113  8.06  August Olsen   2
120  11.28  Mads Kobbernagel   2
121  10.03  Emil   2
130  12.55  Gerd Nielsen Guldborgsundløberne 2
131  12.50  Rasmus Christensen Voldum 2
133  11.39  Bitten Nielsen Guldborgsundløberne 2
134  16.47  Cecilie Guldborgsundløberne 2
136  14.57  Mathias Frederiksen   2
137  14.09  Stephanie Sejr   2
138  12.56  Mathias Sejr   2
139  12.56  Tobias Eriksen   2
140  15.26  Daniel Toft Pihl   2
141  15.49  Joan Petersen   2
142  16.20  Malthe Jakobsen   2
148  12.40  Folmer L.    2
150  13.36  Viola Termann B. 1901 2
151  13.37  Ella Marie Henningsen B. 1901 2
154  20.54  Linda Søgaard Møller   2
157  12.02  Mads Staun   2
158  18.50  Pia Sommer-Madsen Nykøbing F 2
159  18.50  Maja Sommer-Madsen   2
160  23.12  Mia Frederiksen   2
163  23.12  Mads Frederiksen   2
164  11.38  Henrik Sandberg   2
165  11.37  Natasha Sandberg   2
172  14.51  William Hansen   2
174  14.38  Anna Jensen   2
175  14.44  Stine Bakke   2
178  12.00  Gitte Nagel Guldborgsundløberne 2
179  16.50  Lene Strange Guldborgsundløberne 2
184  20.54  Christian Søgaard Møller   2
187  14.05  Alex Bork Dirksen   2
189  11.29  Felix Larsen   2
190  14.17  Joan larsen   2
191  14.18  Miriam Larsen   2
192  14.02  Amalie Sheriff   2
193  11.00  Marcus Olssen   2
194  11.14  Mette Olsen   2
195  11.23  Inga Olsen   2
217  15.40  Malou S. Ibenfeldt   2
218  15.37  Charlotte S. Ibenfeldt   2
231  14.06  Vicki Finne Guldborgsundløberne 2
239  15.52  Peter Skovgaard   2
240   Bonnie Skovgaard   2
241  15.48  Johan Skovgaard   2
242   Kevin Skovgaard   2
1  30.55  Per Jakobsen   6
2   Nicolai Romer Nagel   6
4  31.14  Henrik Frederiksen   6
6  35.57  Mikkel Frederiksen   6
7  39.33  Janne Frederiksen   6
9  34.42  Mette Høst Hansen   6
10  29.06  Mads Klitgård Retten i Nykøbing F. 6
11  33.26  Britt Rosendahl   6
12  29.31  Anders Rosendahl   6
13  40.57  Lærke Jørgensen   6
14   Anders Rask Olsen   6
15  38.16  Maja Jønson NALK 6
16  42.09  Randi Jønson NALK 6
17   Heidi Jørgensen   6
18  36.39  Mette Johansson   6
19  36.39  Idi Klausen   6
20  37.50  Hanne Jørgensen NALK 6
21  44.05  Jeannette Pedersen   6
22  44.06  Torben Sejr Rasmussen   6
23  42.47  Michael Clemmensen   6
25  35.20  Jane Nielsen   6
26  31.50  Mathias Aner    6
27  30.04  Emil Aner   6
28  35.48  Lisbeth Aner   6
29  20.41  Jakob Aner  Guldborgsundløberne 6
31  35.29  Michael Jensen   6
33  33.15  Nikolaj Urfeldt Sydswim 6
37  31.33  Lars Richard Andersen Bilka 6
38  32.26  Helene Ostermann Revision Syd 6
39   Tobias Ostermann LFA 6
40  36.30  Lis Dahlstrøm Guldborgsundløberne 6
41  35.45  Bent Dahlstrøm Guldborgsundløberne 6
42  28.50  Claus Clausen Run Boys 6
45  37.36  Benta Larsen   6
46  33.49  Mogens Stang Guldborgsundløberne 6
47  33.17  Tommy Jensen   6
48  34.26  Preben Svendsen   6
49  37.02  Karin Jørgensen   6
50  28.04  Jakob Edvardsen Attilabasket.dk 6
51  36.29  Benedicte Drejer Guldborgsundløberne 6
52  35.31  Ingrid Andersen  Horreby 6
53  46.01  Susanne Rasmussen  Horreby 6
54  27.58  Jack Christensen  Guldborgsundløberne 6
55  36.47  Dorte Pihl   6
56  28.27  Heidi Kleis Guldborgsundløberne 6
57  32.18  Johnni Olsen Run Boys 6
58  30.03  Mette Arslev-Jensen Guldborgsundløberne 6
59  27.25  Leif Nielsen   6
60  26.36  Dorthe Morell Guldborgsund Triathlon 6
61  24.12  Carsten Borgen IK- Olympia 6
64  35.53  Gitte Tinggaard   6
68  34.45  Torben Aalborg Guldborgsundløberne 6
69  30.50  Pia Ibsen Guldborgsundløberne 6
70  34.44  Anne West Nielsen   6
71  29.21  Mette Raasmussen   6
72  42.44  Lotte Pedersen   6
73  33.01  Dan Nielsen   6
74  25.45  Thomas Stryg   6
86  33.08  Hanne Wulff NALK 6
89  26.04  Niklas Sembach   6
91  9.06  Tine Frejlev   6
92  10.59  Charlotte A. Frejlev   6
95  23.59  Jonas Lorentsen   6
96  44.51  Preben Pedersen 38 Idestrup 6
97  42.21  Gitte Pilborg   6
98  42.21  Rasmussen   6
99  30.48  Margit Romer   6
103  31.12  Thomas Andersen Guldborgsundløberne 6
104  31.13  Tobias Andersen Guldborgsundløberne 6
105  29.41  Jette Lindeneg   6
106  40.14  Jonas Nielsen   6
107  36.26  Casper Hagen Guldborgsundløberne 6
108  36.24  Emil Hagen Guldborgsundløberne 6
112  35.07  Linda Hedengran   6
114  25.36  Frederik Olsen   6
115  23.27  Mathias Oldrup Guldborgsundløberne 6
116  33.32  Lennart Dahltot min egen 6
117  34.14  Simone T. Andersen Hvidovre Kajakklub 6
118  42.04  Sandra Mickelborg   6
119  31.00  Peter Mickelborg   6
122  38.04  Britta Kobbernagel NALK 6
123  33.33  Susanne Jensen   6
124  26.30  Lars Jørgensen   6
125  25.56  Søren Hemmingsen Næstved 6
126  33.42  Steen Larsen Næstved  6
127  29.30  Allan Nielsen NALK 6
128  33.09  Jan Simonsen NALK 6
129  53.41  Mitzie Simonsen NALK 6
132  42.15  Anders Kristiansen   6
135  26.00  Søren Frederiksen Guldborgsund Triathlon 6
143  53.41  Mette Wassing   6
144  32.28  Per Andersen   6
145  27.26  Ulrik Gejl NALK 6
146  42.19  Betina Lollike   6
147  37.53  Alexander Lollike   6
149  29.27  Jes Kristiansen   6
152  27.03  Kamilla Gudmand   6
153  27.11  Kristian V.    6
155  32.15  Anders Søgaard Møller Gl. Holte Banditterne 6
156  30.32  Tommy Somme Lægehuset Rødby 6
161  31.24  Magnus Frederiksen   6
162  32.14  Morten Frederiksen   6
166  37.52  Malene Møllgren  God-Karma-klubben 6
167  32.42  Lars Piil   6
168  37.52  Helene Bagge Hansen God-Karma-klubben 6
169  40.27  Søren Rosenkilde   6
170  39.06  Sofus   6
171  39.06  René    6
173  39.21  Heidi Hansen   6
176  36.07  Mikkel Jensen   6
177  36.08  Michael Jensen FC Tinajo 6
180  36.38  Anny Jakobsen IK- Olympia 6
181  32.25  Jørgen Lind   6
182  34.53  Chayka Overgaard   6
183  37.40  Inger Løbner  IK- Olympia 6
185  23.26  Finn Vestergaard   6
186  25.35  Jakob Bork Dirksen Guldborgsundløberne 6
188  39.40  Boye Kølle Run Boys 6
196  24.07  Mikkel Olsen   6
197  40.07  Torben Olsen   6
198  33.19  Anton Kok Fredslund   6
199  43.27  Charlotte Kok Fredslund   6
200  30.49  Steffen Larsen NALK 6
201  43.20  Mathilde Kok Fredslund   6
202  23.13  Emil Klingberg   6
203  26.43  Ove Bech Nielsen Guldborgsund Triathlon 6
204  37.39  Bente Olsen   6
205  35.10  Claus Madelung Scala Run 6
206  34.13  Michael Sørenssen   6
207   Morten Møller NALK 6
208   Kate Møller NALK 6
209  36.51  Stefan Jensen   6
210  29.34  Nanna Maja Sørensen   6
211  42.02  William Denis   6
212  28.19  Lise Larsen Guldborgsundløberne 6
213  34.50  Karen Rømer NALK 6
214  31.38  René Frandsen   6
215  35.23  Anders Reitz   6
216  31.35  Helge Hansen NALK 6
219  39.11  Nina Thomsen DGI 6
220  35.14  Susanne Ovesen Guldborgsundløberne 6
221  41.27  Birte Johansen Guldborgsundløberne 6
222  33.49  Line Nielsen Guldborgsundløberne 6
223  47.09  Jane Hansen NALK 6
224  30.51  Flemming Juul   6
225  31.44  Finn Bruun   6
226  34.39  Kathrine Krastrup Guldborgsundløberne 6
227  23.13  Lars Graversen Bogø Løbeklub 6
228  25.12  Kjeld Hansen   6
229  36.55  Ulla Lise Guldborgsundløberne 6
230  34.42  Dorte Petersen Guldborgsundløberne 6
232  28.15  Christian Petersen   6
233  31.53  Steen Mathiasen Guldborgsundløberne 6
234  27.28  Mikael Boeng Nielsen   6
235  31.21  Mie Mathiasen   6
236  31.23  Lone Mathiasen Guldborgsundløberne 6
237  53.40  Tina Olsen NALK 6
238  33.24  Marianne Svendsen Guldborgsundløberne 6
243  29.56  Erik Leth Guldborgsundløberne 6
245  26.17  Kaj Gerhard Guldborgsundløberne 6