Idestrupløbet 2008

 

Placering Startnummer Navn Team / klub Stavgang Tid
Piger 4,8 km        
1 100 Caya Borgen Morell IK-Olympia   00:36:54
           
Drenge 4,8 km        
1 131 Kasper Sten Hansen IK-Olympia   00:20:38
2 133 Nikolaj Urfeldt   00:23:59
3 138 Christian Christensen   00:24:21
4 132 Marco Milo Nielsen   00:25:57
5 137 Jens Peter West Bertelsen 00:30:28
6 135 Hans Christian West Bærtelsen 00:31:44
7 139 Micki Borgen Morell IK-Olympia   00:34:15
8 140 Noah Borgen Morell IK-Olympia   00:36:58
           
Kvinder 4,8 km        
1 204 Mona Carlsen IK-Olympia   00:21:42
2 209 Jette Petersen-Bach Guldborgsund Triatlonklub 00:22:15
3 243 Charlotte Friis Thorsen Husarregiment Slagelse 00:23:27
4 222 Gerd Nielsen Idestrup Kondi 00:24:09
5 234 Kirsten K. Bertelsen   00:24:22
6 229 Camilla Larsen REFA Runners 00:24:23
7 245 Birgit Ebbe IK-Olympia   00:24:43
8 235 Anette Hansen   00:25:38
9 211 Lena Svendsen IK-Olympia   00:25:41
10 231 Kisser Topp     00:25:42
11 237 Lone Larsen   00:26:10
12 202 Kanna Cardon   00:26:55
13 203 Nadia Kamper Rysgaard Team Skovhuse 00:26:55
14 217 Anja Kolters     00:27:36
15 244 Karin Thorsen Veteran Syd 00:27:58
16 201 Pia Ibsen     00:28:28
17 212 Nanna Rasmussen   00:28:51
18 223 Nadja Guldborg Start To Run 00:29:27
19 205 Marianne Rasmussen IK-Olympia   00:29:37
20 218 Lise Aarslew-Jensen   00:29:40
21 220 Susanne Petersen   00:29:47
22 230 Anni Andresen Idestrup Kondi 00:29:49
23 232 Alice Christiansen   00:30:35
24 207 Hanne Siersen TV Øst   00:30:57
25 226 Irene Petersen   00:31:00
26 236 Conny Kristiansen   00:31:07
27 208 Hanne Jørgensen   00:31:24
28 221 Janne Lander   00:31:29
29 219 Anne Grethe Andersen   00:32:20
30 233 Vicki Finne     00:32:58
31 206 Louise Flørning   00:33:14
32 227 Karin Koch     00:33:45
33 210 Britta Jørgensen   00:33:53
34 228 Helle Sidor     00:34:21
35 224 Malene Winge Idestrup Kondi 00:36:18
36 225 Anne Mogensen   00:36:39
37 214 Laura Hansen Start To Run, Vordingborg 00:36:44
38 213 Sarah Hansen Start To Run, Vordingborg 00:36:46
39 239 Inger Madsen   00:38:34
40 280 Tonni Christensen   00:39:39
41 215 Janni Nygaard Start To Run, Vordingborg 00:44:06
42 216 Emilie Hansen Start To Run, Vordingborg 00:44:06
43 273 Jane Errebo   x 00:47:32
44 240 Birgitta Rønnebro   00:49:43
45 241 Annelise     00:49:43
46 242 Tina Mønsted   00:49:43
47 271 Laila Johansen x 00:52:31
48 274 Birte Rasmussen x 00:52:31
49 276 Bitten Levin   x 00:52:33
50 267 Grethe Karlsson x 00:52:35
51 268 Lissi Jensen x 00:53:08
           
Mænd 4,8 km        
1 253 Bjørn Haldur     00:15:40
2 275 Frank Løvendahl Team Syd   00:15:57
3 247 Kim Sühler IK-Olympia   00:17:31
4 270 Carsten Borgen IK-Olympia   00:17:48
5 246 Nicolai Sand Rasmussen IK-Olympia   00:19:46
6 251 Mikael Krøier Henriksen Idestrup Kondi 00:20:12
7 255 Holger Petersen-Bach Guldborgsund Triatlonklub 00:20:23
8 256 Per Jensen     00:21:59
9 250 Niels K. Hansen Idestrup Kondi 00:22:40
10 254 Mark Erdmann REFA Runners 00:23:30
11 260 Thomas Urfeldt Guldborgsund Triatlonklub 00:24:00
12 279 Finn Boy Hansen REFA Runners 00:24:29
13 278 Robert Madsen   00:24:56
14 266 Morten Nielsen   00:25:33
15 272 Kim Errebo     00:27:30
16 258 Brian Hansen Start To Run, Vordingborg 00:28:46
17 264 Palle Nielsen B 1938   00:30:20
18 257 Erik Hansen IK-Olympia   00:31:01
19 262 Preben Pedersen Idestrup Kondi 00:31:43
20 269 Elo West Larsen Agrocom   00:31:49
21 249 Folmer Lundsfryd   00:32:19
22 261 Hans Henrik Andersen   00:32:20
23 265 Glenn Sidor     00:34:21
24 263 Asger Rasmussen IK-Olympia   00:34:26
25 259 Sonny H. Petersen Sonny H. Petersen 00:36:26
26 252 Mathias Henriksen x 00:46:09
27 277 Otto Levin Idestrup Kondi x 00:52:33
28 248 Jens Jensen Idestrup Kondi x 00:52:34
           
Kvinder 9,8 km        
1 315 Marianne Rueskov Nielsen 00:50:36
2 238 Dorit Larsen     00:51:27
3 314 Edith Koch Rasmussen   00:51:31
4 312 Annette Gertsen   00:51:56
5 307 Susanne Ovesen Idestrup Kondi 00:52:29
6 311 Mette Aarslew-Jensen   00:53:33
7 313 Minna Nielsen   00:55:33
8 306 Kirsten Mikkelsen Idestrup Kondi 00:55:50
9 309 Dorte Thesbjerg   00:59:44
10 308 Lene Henriksen Idestrup Kondi 01:02:38
11 310 Anni Jensen   01:02:38
           
Mænd 9,8 km        
1 361 Torben Juul Nielsen NB / Viking   00:32:34
2 364 Jakob Aner IK-Olympia   00:33:25
3 369 Niels Pedersen IK-Olympia   00:38:17
4 338 Dirk Heumann MTV Adenbüttel 00:39:36
5 355 Jesper Holm Hansen DMK   00:40:24
6 345 Sonny Rasmussen   00:41:01
7 339 Otto Liedtke MTV Adenbüttel 00:42:28
8 343 Claus Nymand Team afterrep 00:42:47
9 351 Lennart Damsbo-Andersen Øllebølleløberne 00:42:54
10 340 Niels Allerup Idestrup Kondi 00:42:58
11 353 Rasmus Møller Sørensen   00:43:18
12 344 Peter Rosenlund Sørensen 00:45:45
13 360 Flemming Juul Nielsen   00:45:56
14 336 Niels-Peter Jensen   00:47:00
15 358 Poul Korczak YBS   00:47:18
16 348 Jørgen Steen Nielsen Idestrup Kondi 00:47:34
17 350 Per Andersen   00:47:34
18 366 Frank Jørgensen   00:47:36
19 362 Carsten Hansen   00:48:01
20 365 Michael Olsen   00:49:05
21 356 Manfred Sørensen LFA   00:50:31
22 368 Steen Ma? Team Berlin   00:50:36
23 359 Bjarne Møller   00:51:14
24 354 Bjarne Møller Sørensen   00:51:18
25 346 Jim W. Nielsen   00:52:12
26 367 Felix Wallentin Team Berlin   00:52:26
27 349 Simon Vikstrøm   00:52:31
28 341 Klaus Præst Jaqué IK-Olympia   00:53:08
29 357 Kaj Vagn Andersen   00:53:17
30 337 Arne Sønderup Idestrup Kondi 00:54:04
31 342 Flemming Runing   00:57:00
32 352 Karsten Thiessen REFA Runners 00:57:01
33 363 Kurt Errebo     00:57:12
34 347 Hans Bille     00:59:52
           
        Antal 133