Idestrupløbet 2010

 

  Piger 5,0 kilometer Tid Team/klub
1 Caya  Borgen Morell 00:25:38 IK Olympia
2 Charlotte Pedersen 00:27:21 IK Olympia
3 Ida-Marie Bak-Hansen 00:31:18  
4 Line Jakobsen 00:32:49  
5 Kathrine Kuszon 00:33:21  
6 Kamilla Kuszon 00:34:45  
       
  Drenge 5,0 kilometer    
1 Christian Christensen 00:21:53  
2 Christopher Pedersen 00:21:59 IK Olympia
3 Martin Kamper Rysgaard 00:23:56  
4 Micki Borgen 00:25:30 IK Olympia
5 Sebastian Myron 00:26:04  
6 Alexander Bak-Hansen 00:27:43  
7 Daniel Nygaard Munk 00:30:54  
       
  Damer 5,0 kilometer    
1 Janni Lærke Clausen 00:28:18 Guldborgsundløberne
2 Britt Henriksen 00:28:20 PenSam Vordingborg
3 Hanne Hansen 00:28:27  
4 Pernille Hvolbøl Jensen 00:28:36 Møns Løbe- og Motionsklub
5 Anne Kristiansen 00:28:38  
6 Birgitte Kristensen 00:28:41  
7 Mie Andersen 00:29:07  
8 Lise Aarslev-Jensen 00:29:31 Guldborgsundløberne
9 Malene Boesen 00:29:41  
10 Nina Myssen 00:31:01 Guldborgsundløberne
11 Joan Larsen 00:31:05  
12 Connie Mikkelsen 00:31:13  
13 Ingrid Andersen 00:31:17  
14 Tina Rasmussen 00:31:29  
15 Louise Rasmussen 00:31:34  
16 Janne Rasmussen 00:31:34 DGI
17 Dorthe Pihl 00:31:43  
18 Lis Dahlstrøm 00:32:07  
19 Anni Andresen 00:32:10 Guldborgsundløberne
20 Laila Hansen 00:32:40  
21 Lene Myssen 00:32:42  
23 Vivi Thiesson 00:32:43  
24 Irene Petersen 00:33:27  
25 Jannie K. Hansen 00:33:46 Bogø Gå- og Løbeklub
26 Helle Worsøe 00:33:47 Bogø Gå- og Løbeklub
27 Karin Villadsen 00:33:50  
28 Lisbeth Boesen 00:34:55  
29 Lotte Nagel 00:35:15  
30 Lone Kawa 00:35:16 Guldborgsundløberne
31 Helle Sidor 00:35:50  
32 Jette Rasmussen 00:35:58  
33 Lis  Fabricius 00:36:06  
34 Birgitte Faith 00:36:32  
35 Inger Probst 00:36:50  
36 Bodil Skov 00:37:05  
37 Susanne Rasmussen 00:37:36  
38 Dorthe Larsen 00:38:17 Guldborgsundløberne
39 Mette Due 00:38:19  
40 Anni Foged 00:38:19  
41 Nina Andersen 00:38:44  
42 Kirsten Mortensen??? 00:40:30 Guldborgsundløberne
43 Sanne Solander 00:44:06  
44 Jeanet Solander 00:44:07  
46 Alis Graversen (00:24:37)* Bogø Gå- og Løbeklub
       
  Herrer 5,0 kilometer    
1 Bjørn Haldur 00:16:29  
2 Kim Suhler 00:17:34 IK Olympia
3 Mads Melgaard Hansen 00:18:27 Zento
4 Carsten Borgen 00:18:33  
5 Claus Clausen 00:20:57 Guldborgsund Tri
6 Niels Holscher 00:23:49 Vordingborg AC
7 Kenneth Hansen 00:26:02  
8 Niels Myron 00:26:05  
9 Flemming Gottrup Nielsen 00:26:39 Møns Løbe- og Motionsklub
10 Ib Olsen 00:28:06  
11 Brian  Henriksen 00:28:19  
12 Kurt Errebo 00:31:46  
13 Kaj Aage Munk 00:32:32 Guldborgsundløberne
14 Jens Munk 00:32:41 Guldborgsundløberne
15 Jørgen Jakobsen 00:32:49  
16 Folmer Lundsfryd 00:33:05 Nyk. F. Roklub
17 Preben Pedersen 00:33:24 B1938
18 David Olsen 00:34:46  
19 Bent Dahlstrøm 00:35:09  
20 Glenn Sidor 00:36:03  
21 Flemming Petersen 00:36:04  
22 Harli Olsen 00:36:58  
23 Palle Nielsen 00:40:41  
       
  Damer gang 5,0 kilometer  
1 Vicki Finne 00:42:35 Guldborgsundløberne
2 Laila Johansen 00:51:15  
3 Grethe Karlsson 00:51:15  
4 Jens Jensen 00:58:50 Guldborgsundløberne
5 Charlotte Vestergaard    
       
  Damer 9,8 kilometer    
1 Dorte Morell 00:42:51  
2 Lone Mathiasen 00:47:04  
3 Henriette Pedersen 00:47:37  
4 Lone Piil 00:49:36  
5 Susanne Bang Mortensen 00:50:19  
6 Tine Frejlev 00:50:38 Guldborgsundløberne
7 Gitte Grejsgaard 00:51:07 Guldborgsundløberne
8 Rie Brehmer Holm 00:51:09  
9 Pia Ibsen 00:52:33  
10 Gerd Nielsen 00:52:51 Guldborgsundløberne
11 Annette Gertsen 00:54:11 Præstøløberne
12 Mette Christiansen 00:54:25  
13 Henny Frederiksen 00:54:29 Slagelse Motionsklub
14 Dorte Bak-Hansen 00:56:38  
15 Jeanett Falkenstrøm 00:56:45 IK Olympia
16 Annette Olsen 00:56:58  
17 Heidi Kraus Hansen 00:57:08 PenSam Vordingborg
18 Nina Rasmussen 00:57:23 Guldborgsundløberne
19 Rikke Friis Larsen 00:57:31  
20 Sonja Groth 00:57:57  
21 Helle Munk 00:58:49 Guldborgsundløberne
22 Ilse Munk 01:02:52 Guldborgsundløberne
23 Karen Bressing 01:07:08 Guldborgsundløberne
       
  Herrer 9,8 kilometer    
1 Peter Sejr Larsen 00:34:42 Guldborgsundløberne
2 Lars Graversen 00:38:10 Bogø Gå- og Løbeklub
3 Michael Ordon 00:40:24 Guldborgsundløberne
4 Niels Kappel 00:41:26 Kappel`s farms :)
5 Leif Werge 00:41:33 Bogø IF
6 Mikael K. Henriksen 00:41:37  
7 Claus Nymand 00:41:41 Guldborgsund Triathlon
8 Lars Juul Jørgensen 00:42:19 Nykøbing F.
9 Peter Jørn Lossius Hansen 00:42:21  
10 Casper Nis-Larsen 00:42:22  
11 René Petersen 00:44:00  
12 Simon Madsen 00:44:01 Bogø IF
13 Thomas Stryg 00:44:26  
14 Torben Hauerslev 00:45:01 B1938
15 Flemming Juul Nielsen 00:45:15 Guldborgsundløberne
16 Jack Christensen 00:45:27 Guldborgsundsløberne
17 Jonas Krog 00:46:24  
18 Niels Kr. Hansen 00:46:37 Guldborgsundløberne
19 Mogens Bak-Hansen 00:46:42  
20 Claus Mølberg 00:47:08 Guldborgsundløberne
21 Dan Petersen 00:47:14  
22 Kim Walther Pedersen 00:47:23 Bogø IF
23 Thomas Henckel 00:48:26  
24 Casper Hagen 00:48:32 Guldborgsundløberne
25 Finn Rasmussen 00:48:52  
26 Knud Erik Jørgensen 00:50:03  
27 Steen Mathiasen 00:50:26  
28 Palle Myssen 00:50:36 Team Katinka
29 Martin Burmann Petersen 00:51:08  
30 Erik Rasmussen 00:51:41  
31 Per Andersen 00:51:51 Team Katinka
32 Manfred Sørensen 00:52:00 Ugeavisen
33 Palle Jensen 00:52:14  
34 Jesper Johansen 00:52:26 Bogø IF
35 Flemming Arvedsen 00:56:48  
36 Henrik Larsen 00:57:29  
37 Kurt Christiansen 00:58:26  
38 Hans Bille 01:05:03