SportMaster Hamborgskovløbet 2009

 

Startnr Efternavn Fornavn Tid

254

Nymand

Emil

00:39:27

346

Eriksen

Jonas Borregaard

00:39:48

125

Brandt

Kasper

00:43:26

122

Bille

Mads

00:43:48

261

Oldrup

Mathias

00:46:10

275

Pasquali

Tomas

00:50:22

  Under 18    
Kvinder 10 km    
Startnr Efternavn Fornavn Tid
  INGEN DELTAGERE  
  Under 18    
Mænd 5 km    
Startnr Efternavn Fornavn Tid

110

Andersen

Tobias R.

00:22:16

258

nymand

Laust

00:22:25

420

Hansen

Mads

00:24:08

256

Nymand

Magnus

00:24:14

428

Brandt

Jonas

00:24:38

378

Jakobsen

Mikkel

00:25:18

188

Jørgensen

Kristoffer Rønnow

00:25:22

117

Aner

Emil

00:25:25

257

nymand

Kasper

00:26:47

299

renner

sebastian

00:27:12

222

Larsen

Jacob Schou

00:28:26

115

Aner

Mathias

00:28:43

413

Mannerup

Frederik

00:28:46

191

Jørgensen

Benjamin Rønnow

00:29:08

184

Junior

Peter Elmegård

00:31:29

185

Junior

Johan Elmegård

00:31:29

392

Møller Andersen

Peter

00:32:02

384

Fabricius

Anders

00:37:22

336

Aalborg

Emil

00:49:14

  Under 18    
Kvinder 5 km    
Startnr Efternavn Fornavn Tid

414

Mannerup

Caroline

00:27:12

190

Jørgensen

Frederikke

00:28:58

386

Jantzen

Katrine

00:31:06

430

Carlsen

Katrine

00:31:14

371

Jeppesen

Emilie

00:31:43

359

Kristiansen

Rosa

00:38:22

387

Jantzen

Sofie

00:39:47

358

Kristiansen

Alba

00:40:35

230

Midtgaard

Frederikke

00:40:37

  18-30 år    
Mænd 10 km    
Startnr Efternavn Fornavn Tid

252

Nordtvedt

Mike

00:48:03

262

Olsen

Michael

00:48:18

415

Jakobsen

Rasmus

00:49:06

229

Madsen

Martin

00:54:31

  18-30 år    
Kvinder 10 km    
Startnr Efternavn Fornavn Tid

276

Pedersen

Trine

00:52:39

225

Lemb

Caroline

01:05:01

  18-30 år    
Mænd 5 km    
Startnr Efternavn Fornavn Tid

356

Errebo

Anders

00:25:59

364

Ordon

Oliver

00:28:57

169

Henriksen

Jakob

00:30:41

  18-30 år    
Kvinder 5 km    
Startnr Efternavn Fornavn Tid

114

Andresen

Malene

00:22:18

212

Kristiansen

Emma

00:27:32

104

Andersen

Sabine

00:30:41

417

Boesen

Malene

00:33:07

347

Clemmensen

Mia

00:38:24

278

Pedersen

Tina

00:54:38

  31-49 år    
Mænd 10 km    
Startnr Efternavn Fornavn Tid

220

larsen

peter sejr

00:33:50

116

Aner

Jakob

00:33:52

353

Hansen

Bruno

00:33:53

390

Enemark

Christian

00:39:03

271

ordon

michael

00:39:34

238

Munk-Pedersen

Michael

00:39:52

348

Lise

Morten

00:39:54

255

Nymand

Claus

00:40:08

183

Jeppesen

Henrik Graae

00:41:39

179

Jensen

Per

00:41:49

355

Sørensen

Lars

00:42:04

354

Larsen

Brian

00:42:16

344

Hansen

Peter Jørn

00:42:26

416

Jørgensen

Lars

00:42:33

423

Gerhard-Hansen

Kaj

00:42:36

145

Frederiksen

Mads

00:42:38

310

Saunte

Michael

00:42:51

199

Kildsgaard

Jens

00:43:07

407

Kirkby

Patrick

00:43:11

372

Korczak

Michael

00:43:18

161

Hansen

Flemming

00:43:26

421

Pedersen

Jim

00:43:28

181

Jensen

Kim

00:43:38

350

Petersen-Bach

Holger

00:44:32

418

Poulsen

Søren

00:44:47

106

Andersen

Hans

00:44:52

342

Christensen

Jørgen

00:45:46

406

Stryg

Thomas

00:46:04

398

Topp-Petersen

Allan

00:46:09

298

Rasmussen

Tage

00:46:34

126

Christensen

Jack

00:46:40

215

Lambert

Steven

00:46:45

217

Larsen

Tom

00:47:21

140

Ellekjær

Glenn

00:47:38

410

Jørgensen

Torben

00:48:08

302

Roetink

Bart

00:48:09

198

Keis

Michael

00:48:35

211

Kristiansen

Jes

00:48:50

189

Jørgensen

Niels Kristian Jørgensen

00:49:04

360

Hansen

Jes

00:49:04

440

Pedersen

Robin Berg

00:49:31

105

Andersen

Per

00:49:33

227

lyngaard

ulrik

00:49:41

231

Løvhøj

Dan

00:50:02

107

Andersen

Arne

00:51:48

366

Frandsen

Henrik

00:51:52

396

Andersen

Lars

00:52:36

147

Frederiksen

Henrik

00:52:44

328

Vikstrøm

Simon

00:54:38

330

Warming

Brian

00:54:41

309

Sanberg

Henrik

00:55:30

265

Olsen

Glenn Dalsasso

00:56:06

381

Monefeldt

Thomas

00:56:07

405

Petersen

Erik

00:57:03

119

Bak

Per Damkjær

00:57:21

391

Holm

Lars

00:59:46

158

Hansen

Michael

01:02:25

400

Eriksen

Mikael

01:02:28

403

Brøndum

Allan

01:04:41

177

Jacobsen

Bent

01:05:22

209

Kristensen

Anders

01:06:50

136

Damgaard

Jesper

01:06:51

  31-49 år    
Kvinder 10 km    
Startnr Efternavn Fornavn Tid

404

Johanesen

Karin

00:44:44

333

West

Bettina H.

00:45:24

138

Djalo

Sulay

00:47:05

409

Jørgensen

Hanne

00:47:40

349

Petersen-Bach

Jette

00:47:43

149

Frejlev

Tine

00:53:41

139

Dyhr Abildgaard

Vibeke

00:53:51

442

Riis

Vibeke

00:53:54

187

Jørgensen

Pia

00:54:42

109

Andersen

Helene O.

00:54:56

293

Rasmussen

Edith Koch

00:55:34

268

Olsen

Annette

00:56:21

443

Nielsen

Birgitte

00:56:32

233

Monefeldt

Anita Duus

00:57:14

260

Oldrup

Tina

00:57:32

331

Wassinger

Mette

00:58:00

288

Pyndt

Heidi

00:58:01

216

Lanken

Pia

00:58:04

401

Johansen

Jonna

00:58:47

329

Vikstrøm

Line

00:59:29

383

Bojsen

Jannie

00:59:33

321

Terkildsen

Laura

00:59:34

395

Sørensen

Anne Aarup

00:59:55

134

Clausen

Maria

00:59:57

289

Pyndt

Rikke

00:59:58

205

Kristensen

Anne-Marie

01:02:08

159

Hansen

Mia

01:02:26

327

Vest

Anne

01:02:58

412

Boesen

Lisbeth

01:08:40

  31-49 år    
Mænd 5 km    
Startnr Efternavn Fornavn Tid

361

Haldur

Bjørn

00:17:40

382

Hansen

Martin

00:21:47

399

Laursen

Jan

00:23:14

150

geertsen

ib

00:24:58

434

Tarp

Ken

00:26:10

172

Henriksen

Carsten

00:27:02

108

Andersen

Lars

00:27:20

180

Jensen

Palle

00:27:59

144

Filbert

Peter

00:28:16

368

Jeppesen

Kim

00:28:25

171

Henriksen

Jørgen

00:29:42

164

Harvest

Søren Harvest

00:30:57

386

Janzen

Flemming

00:31:06

112

Andersson

John

00:31:17

186

Junior

Jesper Elmegård

00:31:35

375

Jeppesen

Søren

00:31:44

174

Huge

Martin Hu

00:32:01

193

Kanneworff

Lars

00:33:47

129

Christensen

Per

00:34:40

  31-49 år    
Kvinder 5 km    
Startnr Efternavn Fornavn Tid

422

Larsen

Lise

00:24:21

332

Wegge

Betina Kvistgaard

00:28:45

300

Renner

charlotte

00:29:17

435

Søndergård

Anette

00:29:20

437

Friis

Muria

00:29:53

160

Hansen

Dorte Tissot

00:30:05

337

Aarslew-Jensen

Lise

00:30:05

168

Hedengran

Linda

00:30:07

176

Ibsen

Pia

00:30:07

218

larsen

charlotte

00:30:22

111

Andersson

Tina

00:30:48

153

Grum

Annette

00:30:50

429

Rasch

Mette

00:30:52

389

Jantzen

Kirsten

00:31:36

373

Jeppesen

Malene

00:31:44

124

Brabrand Carlsen

Anna

00:32:03

170

Henriksen

Lene

00:32:17

131

Christiansen

Lisbeth

00:32:23

427

Tambour

Anne

00:32:43

240

Myssen

Nina Laurberg

00:32:58

166

Havlykke

Randi

00:33:16

148

Frederiksen

Janne

00:33:19

250

Nielsen

Tine

00:33:34

426

Frimann

Britt

00:33:35

132

Christiansen

Michelle Bäck

00:33:46

343

Christensen

Bente

00:34:15

352

Kunde

Anja

00:34:16

436

Kristiansen

Anne

00:34:18

249

Nielsen

Birgitte

00:34:28

304

Routhe

Susanne

00:34:37

128

Christensen

Jane

00:34:38

259

Odfeldt

Bettina

00:36:01

307

Rønnebro

Kirsten

00:36:31

157

Hansen

Annette Hagen

00:37:28

280

Pedersen

Helle

00:37:34

311

Sidor

Helle

00:38:21

173

Heyn

Tina

00:38:34

221

Larsen

Gitte Schou

00:38:49

377

Petersen

Helle

00:38:54

266

Olsen

Tanja Oftelund

00:39:19

317

svensson

benita

00:40:05

194

Kanneworff

Birgitte

00:46:08

154

Hallkvist

Hanne

00:46:08

  over 50 år    
Mænd 10 km    
Startnr Efternavn Fornavn Tid

151

Gohlke

Helge

00:41:31

407

Nielsen

Martin

00:43:11

408

Nielsen

Steen

00:43:16

393

Bech Nielsen

Ove

00:43:31

137

Damsbo-Andersen

Lennart

00:44:01

102

Allerup - Nielsen

Niels

00:45:09

385

Petersen

Rene

00:46:27

204

Korczak

Poul

00:46:39

351

Frejlev

HC

00:46:39

305

Rubæk

Søren

00:46:49

338

Lange

Morten

00:47:26

394

Nielsen

Steen

00:47:31

274

Pasquali

Valter

00:48:36

135

Clausen

Claus

00:48:41

374

Sørensen

Bjarne

00:49:24

239

Myssen

Palle P.

00:49:34

345

Rasmussen

Niels Ole

00:49:44

424

Mathiasen

Steen

00:50:41

441

Bonde

Johnny

00:50:52

192

Jørgensen

Jørgen

00:51:10

376

Petersen

Erling

00:51:32

282

Pedersen

Bjarne

00:51:35

322

topp

preben

00:51:48

270

Olsen

Johnni

00:51:58

370

Bruun

Jens

00:52:19

367

Christiansen

Knud

00:53:02

178

Jakobsen

Bent Holm

00:53:13

234

Mortensen

Anders

00:55:47

141

Errebo

Kurt

00:56:01

397

Pedersen

Carsten

00:56:02

182

Jensen

Lau

00:56:09

213

Kølle

Boye

00:57:05

314

Stang

Mogens

00:58:14

207

Kristensen

Steen

00:58:30

243

Møller-Madsen

Søren

00:58:35

156

Hansen

Ole

00:59:47

162

Hansen

Bent

00:59:56

419

Lundquist

Thomas

01:00:34

121

Bille

Hans

01:02:31

248

Nielsen

Kurt

01:03:09

200

Kildsgaard

Mogens

01:09:20

312

Sidor

Glenn

01:09:34

  over 50 år    
Kvinder 10 km    
Startnr Efternavn Fornavn Tid

425

Mathiasen

Lone

00:50:43

283

Pedersen

Ella

00:51:34

286

Piil

Lone

00:53:24

195

Karlsen

Bente

00:54:07

273

Ovesen

Susanne

00:55:15

363

Nielsen

Annelise

00:57:09

277

Pedersen

Inge

00:57:42

294

Rasmussen

Johanne

01:02:01

297

Rasmussen

Bente

01:05:23

263

Olsen

Bente

01:08:47

  over 50 år    
Mænd 5 km    
Startnr Efternavn Fornavn Tid

439

Schmidt

Allan

00:26:08

127

Christensen

Jerry

00:28:35

272

Ostermann

Jesper

00:29:22

251

Nielsen

Søren Bo

00:31:43

357

Errebo

Erik

00:32:19

438

Jørgensen

Birger

00:33:21

246

Nielsen

Palle

00:33:45

319

Terkildsen

Lars

00:34:34

369

Lundsfryd

Folmer

00:35:31

296

Rasmussen

Benny

00:36:47

362

Pedersen

Preben

00:36:48

236

Munk

Jens

00:37:27

155

Hallkvist

Ove

00:37:51

269

Olsen

Harli

00:37:53

408

Nielsen

Steen

00:43:16

338

Lange

Morten

00:47:26

295

Rasmussen

Kurt Munk

00:50:17

424

Mathiasen

Steen

00:50:41

419

Lundquist

Thomas

01:00:34

  over 50 år    
Kvinder 5 km    
Startnr Efternavn Fornavn Tid

335

Wriedt

Inge-Lise

00:28:16

253

Normand

Bente

00:30:06

235

Munk

Helle

00:31:22

334

Wiell

Sonja

00:32:22

292

rasmussen

nina

00:32:28

142

F. Andersen

Mette

00:32:53

152

Gohlke

Inger

00:33:00

113

Andresen

Anni

00:33:09

284

Petersen

Susanne

00:33:25

241

Myssen

Lene

00:34:08

306

Rubæk

Solveig

00:34:20

339

Lange

Birgit

00:34:26

224

Larsen

Ellen

00:34:37

232

Mikkelsen

Connie

00:35:01

118

Antonisen

Lona

00:35:35

301

Reynolds

Tone

00:35:54

411

Kamper

Karen

00:36:13

228

Madsen

Helle Møller

00:37:54

315

Stibolt

Lone

00:37:55

287

Probst

Inger

00:39:12

320

Terkildsen

Alis

00:39:43

244

Nagel

Lotte

00:40:08

196

Kawa

Lone

00:40:22

219

Larsen

Dorthe

00:40:23

163

Hansen

Bente Ø.

00:40:29

103

Allerup - Nielsen

Marianne

00:41:23

279

Pedersen

Marianne

00:54:30