SportMaster Hamborgskovløbet 2010

 

Tid Startnummer Fornavn Efternavn Klub By
10 km 18-30 år herrer        
00:40:07 410 Christian Enemark (tom) Nyk. F.
00:40:20 308 Niels Kappel Guldborgsundløberne Stubbekøbing
00:42:05 80 Stig Skou Christensen (tom) Marielyst
00:42:52 305 Martin Rosendahl Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
           
10 km 18-30 år kvinder        
00:49:09 121 Emma Kristiansen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:50:17 74 Charlotte Friis Thorsen (tom) Stubbekøbing
00:52:50 94 Margith Romer (tom) Nyk. F.
           
10 km 31-49 år herrer        
00:32:12 213 Frank Løvendahl Team Asics (tom)
00:33:15 40 Jacob Aner Guldborgsundløberne Nyk. F.
00:38:21 235 Finn Vestergaard (tom) Horreby
00:40:48 7 Søren Boel (tom) Næstved
00:41:02 39 Kaj Gerhard (tom) Nyk. F.
00:41:26 6 Lars Stegmann (tom) Næstved
00:42:30 149 Thomas Henckel Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:44:01 411 Per Andersen Guldborgsund Triathlonklub (tom)
00:44:09 55 Thomas Stryg (tom) Nyk. F.
00:44:28 70 Dan Petersen 43 Nyk. F.
00:44:58 81 Glenn Ellekjær (tom) Nyk. F.
00:44:59 30 Hans Andersen (tom) (tom)
00:45:32 409 Steven Lambert (tom) Nyk. F.
00:45:37 228 Hans Olsen (tom) Sakskøbing
00:45:41 136 Bjarne Møller (tom) Idestrup
00:45:45 110 Bart Roetink (tom) Nyk. F.
00:46:34 407 Robin Berg Pedersen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:46:56 302 Morten Larsen Run for Fun Horbelev
00:46:58 138 Kenneth Hansen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:47:08 122 Dan Løvhøj Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:47:18 158 Niels Myron (tom) Eget
00:47:37 163 Torben Jørgensen IK Olympia Maribo
00:48:03 16 Flemming Ulka NALK (tom)
00:48:12 408 Michael Jensen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:48:25 147 Flemming Jantzen Sønderskovhjemmet (tom)
00:48:33 304 René Ubbesen (tom) Tappernøje
00:49:10 98 Peter Skovgaard (tom) Nyk. F.
00:49:22 216 Jesper Kristiansen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:49:41 47 Jes Kristiansen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:49:51 202 Henrik Frederiksen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:50:15 67 Allan Engholm (tom) Nyk. F.
00:50:34 82 Dan Petersen 42 Nyk. F.
00:50:40 66 David Olsen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:51:02 126 Tom  Christensen (tom) (tom)
00:51:37 234 Ib Olsen Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:51:55 13 Jan Andersen (tom) Væggerløse
00:51:56 137 Kapser Autzen (tom) (tom)
00:53:43 223 Henrik Sandberg (tom) Sakskøbing
00:55:03 83 Heino Hansen (tom) Næstved
00:55:14 139 Simon  Vikstrøm Sydhavssprinteren (tom)
00:57:04 229 René Andreasen (tom) Ønslev
00:57:52 212 Arne Andersen NALK (tom)
00:59:59 108 Andreas Have (tom) Nyk. F.
           
10 km 31-49 år kvinder        
00:45:16 162 Hanne Jørgensen IK Olympia Maribo
00:46:37 161 Lone Mathiasen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:48:19 117 Danen (tom) (tom) Stubbekøbing
00:48:59 19 Rie Brehmer Holm (tom) Væggerløse
00:50:10 118 Mette Rasmussen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:51:34 2 Pia Ibsen Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:54:26 233 Hanne Blix Hansen Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:56:06 53 Anne Kristiansen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:56:32 402 Chayka Overgaard (tom) (tom)
00:57:51 101 Anette Olsen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:57:57 155 Vibeke Riis Guldborgsundløberne Nyk. F.
01:00:01 107 Louise Have (tom) Nyk. F.
01:01:02 8 Eva Vikkelsø Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
           
10 km over 50 år herrer        
00:41:20 124 Michael Ordon Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:42:12 165 Preben Jensen NALK (tom)
00:42:36 128 Leif Werge (tom) Bogø
00:42:44 164 René Petersen Guldborgsundløberne Eskilstrup
00:44:06 21 Niels Allerup Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:44:55 303 H. C. Frejlev Run for Fun (tom)
00:45:28 211 Nikolaj Østergaard (tom) Nyk. F.
00:45:30 78 Tommy  Mortensen Guldborgsundløberne Nyk. F.
00:45:56 148 Claus Ijå (tom) Væggerløse
00:46:14 205 Finn Rasmussen (tom) Sakskøbing
00:46:19 230 Erik Rasmussen Guldborgsundløberne Nyk. F.
00:47:44 3 Ole Ebbe (tom) (tom)
00:47:48 156 Arne T. Mogensen Guldborgsund-løberne (tom)
00:50:47 239 Jens Bruun (tom) Nyk. F.
00:51:54 145 Lena Svendsen IK Olympia Maribo
00:52:08 61 Jimmi Eldrup (tom) Nyk. F.
00:52:36 111 Bjarne Møller Sørensen (tom) (tom)
00:53:05 62 Mogens Stang Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:53:40 4 Mogens Olsen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:55:23 18 Steen Kristensen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:56:22 204 Henrik Larsen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:56:29 52 Per Kristensen Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:57:19 231 Martin Nielsen (tom) Sakskøbing
00:58:05 131 Ole Hansen Run Boys (tom)
00:58:48 203 Henning Eriksen (tom) Holeby
00:59:42 206 Bruno Pedersen (tom) Nyk. F.
01:01:10 157 Hans Bille (tom) Nyk. F.
01:01:37 401 Folmer Lundsfryd (tom) Nyk. F.
01:07:13 144 Erik Hansen IK Olympia Maribo
           
10 km over 50 år kvinder        
00:53:17 301 Lene Andersen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:56:28 63 Ingrid Hjorth Hansen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:57:41 232 Jonna Johansen (tom) Sakskøbing
00:58:01 123 Nina Rasmussen Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
01:01:01 99 Mette Andersen (tom) Nyk. F.
           
10 km under 15 år drenge        
00:38:06 26 Jonas Borregaard (tom) Nr Alslev
00:38:08 215 Rasmus Birch Rasmussen (tom) Nyk. F.
           
10 km under 18 år herrer        
00:44:25 134 Mathias Oldrup Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:50:09 79 Morten Skou Christensen (tom) Marielyst
           
5 km 18-30 år herrer        
00:19:59 167 Christian Skovmøller (tom) Maribo
00:26:58 125 Rene Pedersen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:31:37 116 Marc Schelde Jermiin (tom) Lyngby
00:32:11 85 Mathias Bjørnlund Hovedgård (tom)
           
5 km 31-49 år herrer        
00:17:17 404 Bjørn Haldur (tom) (tom)
00:17:41 237 Peter Sejr Larsen Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:19:47 129 Lars Graversen (tom) Bogø
00:20:00 152 Kenneth Hansen (tom) Næstved
00:21:09 224 Claus Larsen NALK (tom)
00:24:01 15 Peter Filbert (tom) Kettinge
00:24:48 37 Bo Abildgaard Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:25:35 73 Bent Lundberg NALK (tom)
00:26:43 146 Mark Winther Sønderskovhjemmet (tom)
00:28:14 217 Lars Richard Andersen Team Bilka (tom)
00:28:26 11 Morten Frederiksen (tom) Kettinge
00:29:25 403 Martin Huge NALK (tom)
00:29:44 242 Claus Christensen (tom) Stubbekøbing
00:29:49 76 Jørgen Mittertreiner (tom) Nyk. F.
00:29:55 32 Kenneth Nielsen Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:32:11 86 Michael Bjørnlund (tom) Nyk. F.
00:34:33 143 Hans Henrik Andersen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:22:13 100 Jan Lauersen (tom) Nyk. F.
           
5 km 31-49 år kvinder        
00:26:48 127 Alis Graversen (tom) Bogø
00:27:27 119 Marianne Svendsen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:28:05 5 Mia Stegmann (tom) Næstved
00:28:07 36 Vibeke Abildgaard Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:28:14 219 Helene Ostermann (tom) Nyk. F.
00:29:35 240 Majbritt Mittertreiner (tom) Nyk. F.
00:29:53 71 Birgitth Kristensen (tom) Idestrup
00:30:24 150 Kirsten Jantzen Sønderskovhjemmet (tom)
00:30:32 84 Lisbeth Christansen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:30:34 58 Charlotte Eldrup Advodan Lolland-Falster (tom)
00:31:29 57 May Stabel (tom) (tom)
00:31:38 95 Lise Aarslew-Jensen Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:31:45 241 Conni Christensen (tom) Stubbekøbing
00:32:03 120 Liselotte Pedersen (tom) Stubbekøbing
00:32:30 201 Gitte Pedersen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:33:06 226 Anne-Grethe L. Andersen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:33:14 54 Joan Høgsted Larsen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:33:26 306 Catrine Clausen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:33:33 41 Lisbeth Aner (tom) Nyk. F.
00:34:08 214 Gitte Nagel Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:34:10 208 Anne Mikkelsen (tom) Sundby
00:35:01 141 Maria Daa Glistrup Stridsland (tom) Roskilde
00:35:27 135 Lis  Fabricius (tom) (tom)
00:36:03 151 Rikke  Sørensen (tom) Næstved
00:36:09 227 Heidi  Vallesholm (tom) Sakskøbing
00:36:41 405 susanne Rasmussen Entreprenør Ole Rasmussen Nykøbing 
00:36:47 96 Bonnie Skovgaard (tom) Nyk. F.
00:37:09 60 Tanja Birkholm Advodan Lolland-Falster (tom)
00:37:55 59 Lene Boesen Advodan Lolland-Falster (tom)
00:37:57 104 Kristina Midtgaard (tom) Nyk. F.
00:44:44 160 Mette Myrun (tom) Nyk. F.
01:01:42 10 Charlotte H Jensen (tom) Maribo
           
5 km over 50 år herrer        
00:26:02 130 Claus Jacobsen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:27:03 154 John Olsen NALK Nr Alslev
00:29:16 93 Kaj Aage Munch Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:29:21 92 Jens Munk Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:29:22 1 Torben Aalborg (tom) (tom)
00:30:14 75 Jesper Ostermann (tom) Nyk. F.
00:30:25 23 Knud Karlqvist Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:30:25 33 Palle Nielsen Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:31:21 406 Kurt Errebo (tom) Idestrup
00:33:36 102 Tage Midtgaard (tom) Væggerløse
00:53:12 45 Tage Jensen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:53:13 46 Knud Erik Nielsen (tom) Nyk. F.
           
5 km over 50 år kvinder        
00:27:31 51 Inge-Lise Wriedt Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:28:49 50 Annette Schullz Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:29:34 56 Karen Gøtzsche Advodan Lolland-Falster (tom)
00:29:36 91 Helle Munk Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:29:42 31 Ingrid Andersen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:30:46 220 Karin Jørgensen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:30:51 133 Tina Oldrup Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:31:58 29 Birgit Borregaard Eriksen NALK (tom)
00:32:32 221 Ulla Grangaard (tom) Nyk. F.
00:32:53 113 Marion Askholm (tom) Nyk. F.
00:32:54 109 Bente Larsen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:33:03 168 Conni Mikkelsen Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:34:30 132 Lone Kawa (tom) (tom)
00:34:55 236 Tone Reynolds (tom) (tom)
00:35:45 17 Lotte Nagel Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:36:18 112 Ellen Larsen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:37:54 14 Minna Andersen (tom) Væggerløse
00:37:57 207 Eva Flenstrøm Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:38:59 20 Marianne Allerup Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:39:05 140 Lilian Glistrup (tom) Eskilstrup
00:39:54 225 Kirsten Mortensen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:39:57 38 Alice Christiansen Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
00:41:08 114 Bente Hansen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:42:11 115 Lisa Høyerby (tom) Nyk. F.
00:42:49 24 Bente Karlqvist Guldborgsundløberne (tom)
01:01:41 9 Hanne Larsen (tom) Nr Alslev
00:35:31 166 Marianne Brunsborg Jensen (tom) (tom)
00:38:23 153 Vibeke Lambert (tom) Nyk. F.
           
5 km under 15 år drenge        
00:21:04 218 Tobias Ostermann LFA Nyk. F.
00:23:52 42 Emil Aner (tom) Nyk. F.
00:25:53 43 Mathias Aner (tom) Nyk. F.
00:28:25 12 Magnus Frederiksen (tom) Kettinge
00:33:53 105 Markus Midtgaard (tom) Nyk. F.
00:34:09 209 Mads Mikkelsen (tom) Sundby
00:34:51 89 Nikolaj Fischer (tom) Nyk. F.
00:36:47 97 Kevin Skovgaard (tom) Nyk. F.
00:37:43 106 Mikkel Midtgaard (tom) Nyk. F.
00:47:18 27 Jacob Borregaard (tom) Nr Alslev
00:53:11 44 Jonas Jensen (tom) Kolding
           
5 km under 15 år piger        
00:32:07 64 Kamilla Kuzon (tom) Nyk. F.
00:33:11 65 Kathrine Kuzon (tom) Nyk. F.
00:34:04 238 Line Petersen (tom) Øster Toreby
00:34:52 48 Rosa Kristiansen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:36:45 87 Marie-Louise Fischer (tom) Nyk. F.
00:37:46 25 Stine Werngreen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:39:14 49 Alba Kristiansen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:39:14 103 Frederikke Midtgaard (tom) Nyk. F.
00:42:43 142 Alberte Karlqvist (tom) Nyk. F.
00:43:41 222 Viola Termann Kristiansen (tom) Nyk. F.
00:44:44 159 Andrea Slije Myron (tom) Eget